ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14852024
nr 1485 2024
Ellen Wängberg
(1903-1989), Sverige
Ellen Wängberg (1903-1989), Sweden. "Gat-vy 2". Signed, dated 1958. Oil on canvas, 45x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x63 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Gat-vy 2". Signerad, daterad 1958. Olja på duk, 45x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x63 cm
Ellen Wängberg, Swedish painter born 1903, dead 1989.
SEK 100
Monday August 29 2022
at 19:33:34
29/8 19:01:42
Ellen Wängberg
Read more about Ellen Wängberg